Prisijungti
Rotariada 2021
Registracija
Prisijungti
Smiginis (darts)
Reitingas
Atnaujinta: 2021-09-11 16:55:41
Data:
2021-09-11
Laikas:
nuo 11:00:00
Vieta:
Palangos stadionas, Sporto g. 3, Palanga
<< Atgal
Komanda
Rezultatas
Iškovota Vieta
Komandos Taškai
Narys
Klubas
Nario Taškai
Ind. rungtis
Agnė Jankauskaitė
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
Ind. rungtis
Aleksandras Suchanovas
Klaipėdos Maris RK
Ind. rungtis
Algimantas Sablinskas
Rokiškio RK
Ind. rungtis
Andrejus Geraščenko
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
Ind. rungtis
7
2.00
Andrius Lazaravicius
Kauno Intencijos RK
2.000
Ind. rungtis
Antanas Borumas
Plungės RK
Ind. rungtis
Antanas Stankus
Tauragės RK
Ind. rungtis
Antanas Venckus
Tauragės RK
Ind. rungtis
Arturas Baublys
Vilniaus Perkūno (Thunder) RK
Ind. rungtis
1
8.00
Artūras Dailidėnas
Ukmergės RK
8.000
Ind. rungtis
6
3.00
Arturas Dilys
Rokiškio RK
3.000
Ind. rungtis
Arturas Laucevicius
Mažeikių RK
Ind. rungtis
Artūras Milčius
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
Artūras Nanartavičius
Vilniaus RK
Ind. rungtis
Arturas Vaiciulis
Tauragės RK
Ind. rungtis
Arūnas Burkšas
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
Arūnas Jonuška
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
Arunas Markunas
Alytaus RK
Ind. rungtis
Arūnas Tuma
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
Arvydas Kalnelis
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
Arvydas Kuzminskas
Panevėžio Arta RK
Ind. rungtis
Arvidas Maciuitis
Plungės RK
Ind. rungtis
Arvydas Pugaciauskas
Druskininkų RK
Ind. rungtis
Audrys Leimontas
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
Ind. rungtis
Audrius Beliauskas
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
Ind. rungtis
Audrius Knolis
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
Audronė Radavičienė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
Ind. rungtis
Aurelijus Daskevicius
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
Ind. rungtis
8
1.00
Aurimas Gecas
Palangos RK
1.000
Ind. rungtis
Bronius Martinkus
Palangos RK
Ind. rungtis
Dainius Krivičius
Biržų RK
Ind. rungtis
Daiva Pentiokiniene
Kauno Romuvos RK
Ind. rungtis
Dalia Liolytė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
Ind. rungtis
Dalius Gudelis
Utenos RK
Ind. rungtis
Dalius Klyvis
Vilniaus Senamiesčio RK
Ind. rungtis
Darius Butvydas
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
Darius Cesnulaitis
Kauno Intencijos RK
Ind. rungtis
Daugirdas Lukosevicius
Panevėžio RK
Ind. rungtis
Deividas Jakuntavicius
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
Ind. rungtis
Donatas Valiukas
Kauno Hansa RK
Ind. rungtis
Donatas Velykis
Kauno Hansa RK
Ind. rungtis
Dovydas Valiuska
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
Ind. rungtis
Edita Ranciene
Mažeikių Liberta RK
Ind. rungtis
Egidijus Butėnas
Biržų RK
Ind. rungtis
4
5.00
Egidijus Karskis
Joniškio RK
5.000
Ind. rungtis
Egidijus Kaselis
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
Ind. rungtis
Egle Kesyliene
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
Ind. rungtis
Erika Ruginiene
Mažeikių Liberta RK
Ind. rungtis
Eugenijus Butkus
Joniškio RK
Ind. rungtis
Evaldas Paulavicius
Kauno Intencijos RK
Ind. rungtis
Gabrielė Čypaitė
Kauno Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
Ind. rungtis
Gediminas Daškevičius
Panevėžio RK
Ind. rungtis
Gediminas Vysniauskis
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
Ind. rungtis
Gertrūda Lazaravičiūtė
Kauno Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
Ind. rungtis
Giedrė Brazlauskaitė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
Ind. rungtis
Giedrius Kirklys
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
5
4.00
Giedrius Sidaravičius
Kauno Hansa RK
4.000
Ind. rungtis
Giedrius Šulnius
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
Ind. rungtis
Gintaras Jasiūnas
Pakruojo RK
Ind. rungtis
Gintautas Bagotyrius
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
Ind. rungtis
Inga Jociene
Kauno Romuvos RK
Ind. rungtis
Jonas Jurgaitis
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
Jonas Kantautas
Kupiškio RK
Ind. rungtis
Jonas Talmantas
Kėdainių RK
Ind. rungtis
Juozas Buitkus
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
Ind. rungtis
Jurate Jaremciukiene
Mažeikių Liberta RK
Ind. rungtis
Jurgis Kazys
Palangos RK
Ind. rungtis
Justas Bartkevičius
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
Ind. rungtis
Karolis Pocius
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
Ind. rungtis
Kestas Pavlidi
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
Ind. rungtis
2
7.00
Kęstutis Sinkevičius
Kauno RK
7.000
Ind. rungtis
Kostas Jankauskas
Marijampolės RK
Ind. rungtis
Kristina Velykė
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
Ind. rungtis
Laimis Inokaitis
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
Ind. rungtis
Lauras Jagminas
Panevėžio RK
Ind. rungtis
Linas Kakarieka
Panevėžio RK
Ind. rungtis
Linas Tamasauskas
Rokiškio RK
Ind. rungtis
Lionginas Kairys
Mažeikių RK
Ind. rungtis
Liudas Jonaitis
Joniškio RK
Ind. rungtis
Marius Grigelionis
Vilniaus Vyčio RK
Ind. rungtis
Marius Marcinkevičius
Kauno Romuvos RK
Ind. rungtis
3
6.00
Marius Pakamore
Plungės RK
6.000
Ind. rungtis
Marius Siburkis
Kauno Hansa RK
Ind. rungtis
Martynas Petrulis
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
Ind. rungtis
Mykolas Kaminskas
Marijampolės RK
Ind. rungtis
Mindaugas Čepulis
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
Ind. rungtis
Mindaugas Kucinskas
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
Ind. rungtis
Mindaugas Norkus
Kauno Hansa RK
Ind. rungtis
Mindaugas Ubartas
Druskininkų RK
Ind. rungtis
Modestas Vitkauskas
Druskininkų RK
Ind. rungtis
Ovidijus Zibalis
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
Petras Slekys
Vilniaus Senamiesčio RK
Ind. rungtis
Povilas Usinskas
Ukmergės RK
Ind. rungtis
Regimantas Budreika
Kauno Hansa RK
Ind. rungtis
Remigijus Viciulis
Alytaus RK
Ind. rungtis
Rimantas Serksnas
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
Ind. rungtis
Rimantas Žąsinas
Anykščių RK
Ind. rungtis
Rimas Ramanavičius
Kėdainių RK
Ind. rungtis
Robertas Ulinskas
Alytaus RK
Ind. rungtis
Rokas Kaukėnas
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
Ind. rungtis
Rolandas Grigalius
Joniškio RK
Ind. rungtis
Rolandas Vasiliauskas
Joniškio RK
Ind. rungtis
Romualdas Mikštas
Kauno RK
Ind. rungtis
Ruslanas Aleksandravičius
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
Saulė Ratkutė
Kauno Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
Ind. rungtis
Saulius Mazintas
Mažeikių RK
Ind. rungtis
Saulius Varzgalys
Ukmergės RK
Ind. rungtis
Simonas Tuska
Rokiškio RK
Ind. rungtis
Stasys Pronckus
Plungės RK
Ind. rungtis
Tadas Šatkauskas
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
Tauras Pakalnis
Kauno Hansa RK
Ind. rungtis
Tautvydas Anilionis
Panevėžio RK
Ind. rungtis
Tomas Ivanauskas
Kauno Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
Ind. rungtis
Tomas Kalinauskas
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
Ind. rungtis
Tomas Malinauskas
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
Ugnė Rutkauskaitė
Vilniaus Geležinio Vilko Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
Ind. rungtis
Vaidotas Levickis
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
Vaidotas Sungaila
Naujosios Akmenės RK
Ind. rungtis
Valdas Raustys
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
Valdas Trinkunas
Vilniaus Senamiesčio RK
Ind. rungtis
Valdis Jakubėnas
Biržų RK
Ind. rungtis
Viaceslavas Kotliarovas
Rokiškio RK
Ind. rungtis
Vida Stalmokiene
Klaipėdos Karalienės Luizės RK
Ind. rungtis
Vydas Paknys
Ukmergės RK
Ind. rungtis
Viktorija Mališauskaitė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
Ind. rungtis
Vilius Šukys
Vilniaus Geležinio Vilko Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
Ind. rungtis
Vilius Vaišvyla
Naujosios Akmenės RK
Ind. rungtis
Virgilijus Januska
Šiaulių RK
Ind. rungtis
Virginijus Jurgelevičius
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
Virginijus Kreišmonas
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
Vitalija Grušienė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
Ind. rungtis
Vitalija Kairienė
Kauno Romuvos RK
Ind. rungtis
Vytautas Koreva
Alytaus RK
Ind. rungtis
Vytautas Oleškevičius
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
Ind. rungtis
Vytautas Rickus
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
Vytis Audinis
Šiaulių RK
Ind. rungtis
Zenius Kunigonis
Alytaus RK
Ind. rungtis
Zivile Ramoskiene
Kauno Intencijos RK
Ind. rungtis
Žygimantas Katinas
Rokiškio RK
<< Atgal
Ankstesnės Rotariados:
2023
|
2023 (žiemos)
|
2022
|
2021
|
2020
|
2019
|
2018
|
2017
|
2016
|
2015