Prisijungti
Rotariada 2021
Registracija
Prisijungti
Suvestinės:
Rezultatų lentelė
Aktyviausi klubai
Naudingiausi dalyviai
Dalyvių rezultatai
Rungčių dalyvių skaičius
Rungtys TOP-3
Kraštų rezultatai
Naudingiausi dalyviai
Dalyvis
Klubo pavadinimas
Taškų suma
Andrejus Geraščenko
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
23.000
Audrius Šidlauskas
Šiaulių Saulės RK
22.500
Giedrius Kirklys
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
20.500
Aivaras Lūžys
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
20.000
Vytautas Remeikis
Tauragės RK
17.125
Vaidas Velykis
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
16.250
Vytautas Damulevičius
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
15.500
Arvydas Kalnelis
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
14.500
Romanas Skrebnevskis
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
14.000
Olegas Deduchovas
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
13.000
Vykintas Zulonas
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
12.250
Rolandas Gajauskas
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
11.250
Romualdas Bėkšta
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
11.000
Gintautas Rimsa
Šiaulių Saulės RK
11.000
Juozas Kniuksta
Tauragės RK
10.525
Audrius Beliauskas
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
10.500
Gintautas Karsokas
Druskininkų RK
10.250
Ignas Tamulionis
Kauno Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
10.250
Edmundas Zizys
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
10.125
Laimis Inokaitis
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
9.500
Simonas Tuska
Rokiškio RK
9.500
Arturas Nacickas
Šiaulių Saulės RK
9.250
Gintaras Radavicius
Šiaulių Saulės RK
9.250
Arūnas Dikšas
Šilutės RK
9.000
Ovidijus Zibalis
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
9.000
Dainius Tvarijonas
Utenos RK
8.750
Linas Tamasauskas
Rokiškio RK
8.625
Arnoldas Sileika
Klaipėdos RK
8.500
Tadas Krivickas
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
8.375
Domantas Gegevičius
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
8.375
Kazys Paulikas
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
8.000
Regimantas Budreika
Kauno Hansa RK
8.000
Nerijus Datkunas
Vilniaus Perkūno (Thunder) RK
8.000
Donatas Velykis
Kauno Hansa RK
8.000
Artūras Dailidėnas
Ukmergės RK
8.000
Arturas Dilys
Rokiškio RK
7.750
Algirdas Šabūnas
Utenos RK
7.750
Vytautas Zaueras
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
7.500
Vidas Ruzgas
Kupiškio RK
7.500
Arturas Vaiciulis
Tauragės RK
7.150
Remigijus Majauskas
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
7.000
Kęstutis Sinkevičius
Kauno RK
7.000
Aurelijus Raugalas
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
7.000
Lauras Jagminas
Panevėžio RK
7.000
Dainius-Jonas Sutavicius
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
7.000
Vilius Petrauskas
Ukmergės RK
7.000
Tauras Pakalnis
Kauno Hansa RK
6.875
Vitalijus Jusevičius
Vilniaus RK
6.500
Liudvikas Zinevicius
Panevėžio RK
6.500
Vaidas Vyšniauskas
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
6.000
Julija Gerlich
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
6.000
Mindaugas Norkus
Kauno Hansa RK
6.000
Virginijus Strioga
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
6.000
Gintautas Dunaitis
Panevėžio RK
6.000
Andrius Lazaravicius
Kauno Intencijos RK
6.000
Marius Pakamore
Plungės RK
6.000
Rosvydas Marcinkevičius
Kauno Hansa RK
5.925
Donatas Trasevskis
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
5.875
Šarūnas Jurelė
Kauno RK
5.750
Aidas Gaudiesius
Tauragės RK
5.625
Egidijus Dargevicius
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
5.250
Arunas Gumbelevicius
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
5.250
Marius Latvaitis
Marijampolės RK
5.125
Deimantas Kaminskas
Marijampolės RK
5.125
Petras Slekys
Vilniaus Senamiesčio RK
5.000
Ramunas Nenius
Kauno Hansa RK
5.000
Arturas Laucevicius
Mažeikių RK
5.000
Remigijus Gacionis
Rokiškio RK
5.000
Egidijus Karskis
Joniškio RK
5.000
Sara Pavlova
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
5.000
Vaida Kurpienė
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
5.000
Nerijus Adomavičius
Plungės RK
5.000
Valerijus Kuznecovas
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
5.000
Audrys Leimontas
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
5.000
Jonas Sidabras
Vilniaus International RAC (Rotaract Club)
5.000
Teisutis Matulevičius
Klaipėdos Maris RK
5.000
Justas Poviliūnas
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
4.875
Egidijus Vilimas
Rokiškio RK
4.875
Algimantas Sablinskas
Rokiškio RK
4.875
Justas Alšauskas
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
4.875
Klaidas Drevinskas
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
4.875
Andrius Burnickas
Rokiškio RK
4.875
Bronislovas Domza
Kupiškio RK
4.500
Algirdas Jovaisa
Kupiškio RK
4.500
Jonas Kantautas
Kupiškio RK
4.500
Arunas Maciunas
Tauragės RK
4.500
Sigitas Miciulis
Tauragės RK
4.275
Romas Uzkuraitis
Joniškio RK
4.125
Mantas Makulavičius
Kauno Hansa RK
4.050
Linas Dabulskis
Kauno Hansa RK
4.050
Arunas Eitutis
Kauno Hansa RK
4.050
Vasilijus Popovas
Klaipėdos RK
4.000
Gediminas Tusas
Naujosios Akmenės RK
4.000
Aidas Liorentas
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
4.000
Egidijus Putkalis
Kretingos RK
4.000
Roberta Rudukaitė
Vilniaus Karaliaus Mindaugo RK
4.000
Jonas Glodenis
Mažeikių RK
4.000
Agnė Ramonaitė
Klaipėdos Aditės RK
4.000
Nerijus Aukstikalnis
Kretingos RK
4.000
Tomas Jurgutis
Kretingos RK
4.000
Raimonda Čejauskienė
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
4.000
Deimantas Dalibogas
Panevėžio RK
4.000
Donatas Puodžiukynas
Kauno Hansa RK
4.000
Rosita Eidintienė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
4.000
Gintaras Bašinskas
Kauno Intencijos RK
4.000
Giedrius Sidaravičius
Kauno Hansa RK
4.000
Aidas Špiliauskas
Kauno Intencijos RK
4.000
Darius Svambaris
Šiaulių RK
3.900
Žydrunas Klivečka
Kauno Tauro RK
3.750
Darius Čypas
Anykščių RK
3.750
Vigintas Leonavičius
Kauno Tauro RK
3.750
Nerijus Mockus
Jurbarko RK
3.500
Ramūnas Patašius
Jurbarko RK
3.500
Česlovas Blažys
Jurbarko RK
3.500
Gintaras Vysniauskas
Vilniaus Perkūno (Thunder) RK
3.500
Morta Ramoskaite
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
3.500
Mindaugas Kiura
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
3.500
Stasys Lukys
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
3.500
Marius Rakickas
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
3.500
Gintaras Gricius
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
3.500
Gedas Janėnas
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
3.500
Egidijus Vitkevicius
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
3.500
Inga Česnakiene
Klaipėdos Karalienės Luizės RK
3.500
Dalia Katinaitė
Vilniaus Karaliaus Mindaugo RK
3.500
Aivaras Vozgirdas
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
3.500
Eugenijus Butkus
Joniškio RK
3.375
Audrius Simkevicius
Tauragės RK
3.150
Vilmantas Liorancas
Tauragės RK
3.150
Alis Valincius
Naujosios Akmenės RK
3.000
Renata Radžiūnė
Vilniaus Vyčio RK
3.000
Oridijus Čaplikas
Kauno Tauro RK
3.000
Rolandas Dovidaitis
Kauno Tauro RK
3.000
Darius Stankus
Tauragės RK
3.000
Egle Kesyliene
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
3.000
Albertas Valancius
Naujosios Akmenės RK
3.000
Vaiva Zaliene
Klaipėdos Aditės RK
3.000
Arūnas Jonuška
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
3.000
Renaldas Pelanis
Panevėžio RK
3.000
Artūras Valaitis
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
3.000
Gintaras Adomonis
Kauno Tauro RK
3.000
Jonas Jurgaitis
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
3.000
Evaldas Paulavicius
Kauno Intencijos RK
3.000
Juozas Vilimas
Rokiškio RK
3.000
Tadas Šatkauskas
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
3.000
Rimantas Serksnas
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
3.000
Marijus Budraitis
Šilutės RK
3.000
Skaiste Knyzaite
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
3.000
Edvardas Bielskis
Alytaus RK
3.000
Muradas Bakanas
Šiaulių Saulės RK
3.000
Gintaras Staniulis
Kauno Tauro RK
3.000
Gintarė Budavičiūtė
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
3.000
Arvydas Gaidukevičius
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
3.000
Žilvinas Jočys
Kauno Hansa RK
2.875
Erika Ruginiene
Mažeikių Liberta RK
2.625
Vytautas Lopeta
Marijampolės RK
2.625
Vytenis Kupstas
Marijampolės RK
2.625
Danguole Steponaitiene
Mažeikių Liberta RK
2.625
Edita Ranciene
Mažeikių Liberta RK
2.625
Mantas Ručinskas
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
2.625
Jurate Jaremciukiene
Mažeikių Liberta RK
2.625
Tomas Kalinauskas
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
2.625
Martynas Petrulis
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
2.625
Žygimantas Katinas
Rokiškio RK
2.500
Marius Koncevičius
Kauno RK
2.500
Valentinas Vaskevicius
Marijampolės RK
2.500
Sandra Pavlova
Vilniaus Karaliaus Mindaugo RK
2.500
Bernadeta Domeikaitė
Vilniaus Geležinio Vilko Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
2.500
Martynas Monkevicius
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
2.500
Ovidijus Mickūnas
Kauno Tauro RK
2.500
Alfredas Jonuska
Šiaulių RK
2.400
Mindaugas Žukauskas
Šiaulių RK
2.400
Evaldas Vaineikis
Šiaulių RK
2.400
Donatas Slanina
Šiaulių RK
2.400
Karolis Pocius
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
2.375
Giedrius Radikas
Plungės RK
2.375
Robertas Kuncaitis
Šilutės RK
2.250
Rolandas Grigalius
Joniškio RK
2.250
Saulius Karalukas
Druskininkų RK
2.250
Mindaugas Rupšys
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
2.250
Arminas Lazauskas
Druskininkų RK
2.250
Arnius Bijanskis
Naujosios Akmenės RK
2.250
Kestutis Tautvaisas
Joniškio RK
2.250
Ala Minkeviciene
Klaipėdos Karalienės Luizės RK
2.250
Galina Pozonkeviciene
Klaipėdos Karalienės Luizės RK
2.250
Arturas Zaremba
Naujosios Akmenės RK
2.250
Genute Kalvaitiene
Klaipėdos Karalienės Luizės RK
2.250
Patricija Smailyte- Charitonova
Klaipėdos Karalienės Luizės RK
2.250
Darius Igaris
Šilutės RK
2.250
Vytautas Kuneika
Druskininkų RK
2.250
Dovydas Šinušas
Naujosios Akmenės RK
2.250
Saulius Velavicius
Naujosios Akmenės RK
2.250
Lauras Zakarauskas
Šiaulių Saulės RK
2.000
Vytautas Padagas
Plungės RK
2.000
Andrius Tarvainis
Plungės RK
2.000
Audrius Virbalas
Kauno Tauro RK
2.000
Kornelijus Slotkus
Šiaulių Saulės RK
2.000
Ieva Česaitytė
Vilniaus Geležinio Vilko Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
2.000
Arunas Tamosauskas
Plungės RK
2.000
Egidijus Rapalis
Plungės RK
2.000
Arminas Ivanauskas
Pakruojo RK
2.000
Arturas Stankevičius
Pakruojo RK
2.000
Romualdas Paulauskas
Kauno RK
2.000
Dainius Krivičius
Biržų RK
2.000
Viaceslavas Kotliarovas
Rokiškio RK
2.000
Laimute Jakubėnienė
Biržų RK
2.000
Petras Vainoras
Biržų RK
2.000
Remigijus Laurutis
Šiaulių Saulės RK
2.000
Viktoras Kurganovas
Biržų RK
2.000
Laurynas Mitkus
Plungės RK
2.000
Linas Ramanauskas
Plungės RK
2.000
Gintautas Lebeda
Pakruojo RK
2.000
Egidijus Ramonas
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
2.000
Tadas Jančiauskas
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
1.875
Violeta Karlinskienė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
1.875
Ricardas Dauk?las
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
1.875
Ingrida Gulbinienė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
1.875
Raimundas Usackas
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
1.875
Audrius Gricius
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
1.875
Rimantas Janusevicius
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
1.875
Saulius Jatautas
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
1.875
Giedrė Brazlauskaitė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
1.875
Dalia Liolytė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
1.875
Marijus Velička
Kauno Hansa RK
1.875
Pavelas Plaksij
Joniškio RK
1.875
Jonas Pidkova
Joniškio RK
1.875
Aistis Ramanauskas
Kauno Hansa RK
1.800
Gintautas Bagotyrius
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
1.750
Kestutis Jacunskas
Anykščių RK
1.750
Kestutis Svitojus
Marijampolės RK
1.500
Algirdas Marcinkevicius
Marijampolės RK
1.500
Gabriele Gegeviciute
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
1.500
Rimgaudas Višinskas
Šilutės RK
1.500
Vidas Krapukaitis
Marijampolės RK
1.500
Paulius Lastas
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
1.500
Zilvinas Aukstikalnis
Kupiškio RK
1.500
Vaidas Budriūnas
Kupiškio RK
1.500
Jonas Marcisauskas
Kupiškio RK
1.500
Rūta Beliauskienė
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
1.500
Agne Gutauskaite
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
1.500
Remigijus Mikalauskas
Šiaulių RK
1.500
Tomas Ivanauskas
Kauno Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
1.500
Gintaras Satinskas
Kupiškio RK
1.500
Kestutis Grigaitis
Klaipėdos RK
1.500
Kristina Zibalienė
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
1.500
Dainius Gricevičius
Šilutės RK
1.500
Darius Šilenskis
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
1.500
Vaidotas Vaišvila
Šiaulių RK
1.500
Vidmantas Norvaišas
Šiaulių RK
1.500
Laimonas Gricius
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
1.500
Akvilė Vaičienė
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
1.500
Aivaras Krasuckas
Kauno RK
1.500
Gintaras Tomkus
Klaipėdos RK
1.500
Oleg Kliepcia
Joniškio RK
1.500
Robert Budahs
Kauno RK
1.500
Mindaugas Karalius
Klaipėdos RK
1.500
Karolis Aleknavičius
Alytaus RK
1.375
Genovaitė Kačiuškienė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
1.125
Kestutis Jasmontas
Alytaus RK
1.125
Kazimieras Gervė
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
1.125
Marius Plitninkas
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
1.125
Gintaras Papeckys
Kauno Romuvos RK
1.125
Alvydas Mogenis
Kauno Romuvos RK
1.125
Arunas Kleismantas
Kauno Romuvos RK
1.125
Aurelijus Daskevicius
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
1.125
Edvardas Kuodis
Kauno Romuvos RK
1.125
Nijolė Melnikavičienė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
1.125
Remigijus Savickas
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
1.125
Evaldas Bružė
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
1.125
Virginija Cimermonienė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
1.125
Romualda Kazlauskienė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
1.125
Aurimas Gecas
Palangos RK
1.000
Egidijus Kaselis
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
1.000
Justas Bartkevičius
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
1.000
Antanas Borumas
Plungės RK
1.000
Jonas Tamulis
Vilniaus Senamiesčio RK
1.000
Arūnas Pocius
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
1.000
Tomas Eidintas
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
1.000
Rokas Kaukėnas
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
1.000
Darius Steponkus
Šilutės RK
1.000
Justinas Jasiukaitis
Panevėžio RK
0.750
Igoris Kacelapovas
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
0.750
Mindaugas Sargūnas
Anykščių RK
0.750
Dainius Tamošiūnas
Panevėžio RK
0.750
Vida Bučienė
Mažeikių Liberta RK
0.750
Olga Baniene
Mažeikių Liberta RK
0.750
Vytautas Sukackas
Panevėžio RK
0.750
Tautvydas Anilionis
Panevėžio RK
0.750
Vilius Adomaitis
Joniškio RK
0.750
Asta Maciene
Mažeikių Liberta RK
0.750
Alma Zagorskiene
Mažeikių Liberta RK
0.750
Raimondas Balsys
Anykščių RK
0.750
Tomas Baravykas
Anykščių RK
0.750
Gediminas Kviklys
Anykščių RK
0.750
Kęstutis Rimkus
Panevėžio RK
0.750
Jaunius Janonis
Alytaus RK
0.750
Ramūnas Petronavičius
Panevėžio RK
0.750
Justinas Bieliauskas
Alytaus RK
0.750
Giedrius Salickas
Alytaus RK
0.750
Laimis Mekšėnas
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
0.750
Darius Kučinskas
Panevėžio RK
0.500
Zigmantas Vaitkevičius
Šiaulių Auksinio Rato Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.500
Mindaugas Mickus
Kretingos RK
0.500
Emilis Markulis
Šiaulių Auksinio Rato Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.500
Rolandas Gabrielaitis
Šiaulių Saulės RK
0.500
Darius Balčiūnas
Šiaulių Saulės RK
0.500
Bronislavas Pliavga
Panevėžio RK
0.500
Arimantas Mikalocius
Kretingos RK
0.500
Justas Kleponis
Kretingos RK
0.500
Evaldas Švelnys
Šiaulių Auksinio Rato Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.500
Vidmantas Brazinskas
Plungės RK
0.375
Remigijus Viciulis
Alytaus RK
0.375
Giedrius Linkevicius
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
0.375
Kestas Pavlidi
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
0.375
Marius Jasaitis
Alytaus RK
0.375
Vaidilute Stalmokiene
Klaipėdos Aditės RK
0.375
Laurynas Suodaitis
Vilniaus RK
0.375
Dzuljeta Armoniene
Klaipėdos Aditės RK
0.375
Justinas Blaževičius
Vilniaus RK
0.375
Saulius Remeika
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
0.375
Gintaras Domarkas
Plungės RK
0.375
Birute Vaisviliené
Klaipėdos Aditės RK
0.375
Gintautas Igaris
Plungės RK
0.375
Rytis Bruzas
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
0.375
Vaidotas Vysniauskas
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
0.375
Simona Sliogeriene
Klaipėdos Aditės RK
0.375
Giedrius Šulnius
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
0.375
Aleksandras Balbieris
Vilniaus RK
0.375
Artūras Nanartavičius
Vilniaus RK
0.375
Paulius Jurkauskis
Tauragės RK
0.000
Gintas Stulpinas
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
0.000
Saulius Skabeikis
Šilutės RK
0.000
Eugenijus Lukas
Šiaulių Saulės RK
0.000
Romualdas Dunauskas
Šiaulių Saulės RK
0.000
Viktoras Vachteris
Šiaulių Saulės RK
0.000
Imantas Vatėnas
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
0.000
Diana Igarė
Šilutės Inner Wheel Klubas
0.000
Albinas Cernauskas
Tauragės RK
0.000
Arvydas Murza
Šiaulių Saulės RK
0.000
Gintaras Miežis
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
0.000
Raimundas Ulinskas
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
0.000
Večislavas Lomeiko
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
0.000
Renata Steponkienė
Šilutės Inner Wheel Klubas
0.000
Albinas Petrikas
Tauragės RK
0.000
Kestutis Paulikas
Tauragės RK
0.000
Arnoldas Jonaitis
Ukmergės RK
0.000
Juozas Midvikis
Tauragės RK
0.000
Ferdinandas Lebedzinskas
Tauragės RK
0.000
Donatas Kapačinskas
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
0.000
Antanas Stankus
Tauragės RK
0.000
Mindaugas Šatkauskas
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
0.000
Antanas Venckus
Tauragės RK
0.000
Petras Skutulas
Šilutės RK
0.000
Alvydas Rekašius
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
0.000
Almantas Tutlys
Šilutės RK
0.000
Ieva Chodzkaitė
Vilniaus Geležinio Vilko Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Arnoldas Vilčinskas
Ukmergės RK
0.000
Jonas Bobelis
Vilniaus RK
0.000
Vilūnė Atkočiūnaitė
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Urte Blazinskaite
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Skaiste Usackiene
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Paulius Satkauskas
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Marija Milisauskaite
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Kristina Kaveckaite
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Gabriele Adomonyte
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Benas Žukauskas
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Rimantas Jogela
Vilniaus RK
0.000
Petras Skiudas
Vilniaus RK
0.000
Mindaugas Glinskis
Vilniaus RK
0.000
Gražvydas Grigaliūnas
Vilniaus RK
0.000
Dalius Klyvis
Vilniaus Senamiesčio RK
0.000
Darius Vyšniauskas
Vilniaus RK
0.000
Vigintas Bartasevicius
Vilniaus Perkūno (Thunder) RK
0.000
Vygantas Sliesoraitis
Vilniaus Perkūno (Thunder) RK
0.000
Sigitas Zutautas
Vilniaus Perkūno (Thunder) RK
0.000
Mantas Gudas
Vilniaus Perkūno (Thunder) RK
0.000
Arvydas Budrikis
Vilniaus Perkūno (Thunder) RK
0.000
Arvydas Beleckas
Vilniaus Perkūno (Thunder) RK
0.000
Arturas Baublys
Vilniaus Perkūno (Thunder) RK
0.000
Albina Radzeviciüte
Vilniaus Perkūno (Thunder) RK
0.000
Viktorija Trimbel
Vilniaus Lituanica International RK
0.000
Vaiva Amule
Vilniaus Lituanica International RK
0.000
Rima Valentukeviciene
Vilniaus Lituanica International RK
0.000
Andrius Lenickas
Vilniaus Senamiesčio RK
0.000
Saulius Arvasevicius
Vilniaus Senamiesčio RK
0.000
Migle Vintimilla Borja
Vilniaus Lituanica International RK
0.000
Gediminas Vysniauskis
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
0.000
Pavelas Kelecius
Zarasų RK
0.000
Karlen Grdiljanc
Zarasų RK
0.000
Ignas Zavadskas
Zarasų RK
0.000
Arturas Gudavicius
Zarasų RK
0.000
Amideep Kapoor
Zarasų RK
0.000
Alvydas Ribokas
Zarasų RK
0.000
Alvydas Kavaliauskas
Zarasų RK
0.000
Algirdas Balys
Zarasų RK
0.000
Vytautas Oleškevičius
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
0.000
Mindaugas Čepulis
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
0.000
Marius Jansonas
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
0.000
Kristina Velykė
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
0.000
Marius Grigelionis
Vilniaus Vyčio RK
0.000
Valdas Trinkunas
Vilniaus Senamiesčio RK
0.000
Justinas Jurkonis
Vilniaus Vyčio RK
0.000
Eglė Jokužytė
Vilniaus Vyčio RK
0.000
Diliara Zarifova
Vilniaus Vyčio RK
0.000
Agnius Pilipavičius
Vilniaus Vyčio RK
0.000
Agnė Kiznytė
Vilniaus Vyčio RK
0.000
Liutauras Žemaitis
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
0.000
Jurgita Turuliene
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
0.000
Julija Lisovskaja
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
0.000
Gintautas Gumbelevicius
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
0.000
Arvydas Musteikis
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
0.000
Arturas Stakauskas
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
0.000
Arnoldas Vysniauskas
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
0.000
Pavel Kovtunec
Vilniaus Lituanica International RK
0.000
Marius Čiuželis
Vilniaus Lituanica International RK
0.000
Gintaras Gladkauskas
Ukmergės RK
0.000
Marius Jasaitis
Vilkaviškio RK
0.000
Mindaugas Kucinskas
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
0.000
Mindaugas Gyvis
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
0.000
Juozas Buitkus
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
0.000
Ernestas Petrulis
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
0.000
Egidijus Buika
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
0.000
Dovydas Valiuska
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
0.000
Deividas Jakuntavicius
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
0.000
Andrius Jonelis
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
0.000
Vitas Didzbalis
Vilkaviškio RK
0.000
Svajūnas Grabauskas
Vilkaviškio RK
0.000
Reda Besasparienė
Vilkaviškio RK
0.000
Jolita Aleksienė
Vilkaviškio RK
0.000
Gvidas Aukstuolis
Vilniaus Gedimino RK
0.000
Dainius Čeplikas
Vilkaviškio RK
0.000
Audrius Mozuraitis
Vilkaviškio RK
0.000
Stasys Vaisnoras
Utenos RK
0.000
Remigijus Bracas
Utenos RK
0.000
Ramunas Juodėnas
Utenos RK
0.000
Dalius Gudelis
Utenos RK
0.000
Aloyzas Suveizdis
Utenos RK
0.000
Vytautas Matulis
Ukmergės RK
0.000
Vydas Paknys
Ukmergės RK
0.000
Saulius Varzgalys
Ukmergės RK
0.000
Raimondas Kaselis
Ukmergės RK
0.000
Povilas Usinskas
Ukmergės RK
0.000
Simonas Petrulis
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
0.000
Laimis Janciunas
Vilniaus Gedimino RK
0.000
Ilona Stakeniene
Vilniaus Lituanica International RK
0.000
Ugnė Rutkauskaitė
Vilniaus Geležinio Vilko Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Evaldas Damanauskas
Vilniaus Lituanica International RK
0.000
Dmitrij Peršin
Vilniaus Lituanica International RK
0.000
Lina Ališauskaitė
Vilniaus Karaliaus Mindaugo RK
0.000
Justinas Bėčius
Vilniaus Karaliaus Mindaugo RK
0.000
Juozas Daukšys
Vilniaus Karaliaus Mindaugo RK
0.000
Indrė Stoškuvienė
Vilniaus Karaliaus Mindaugo RK
0.000
Gediminas Fabijanskas
Vilniaus Karaliaus Mindaugo RK
0.000
Dovilė Pauliukaitė
Vilniaus Karaliaus Mindaugo RK
0.000
Andrejus Avchimovičius
Vilniaus Karaliaus Mindaugo RK
0.000
Andrė Steponavičiūtė
Vilniaus Karaliaus Mindaugo RK
0.000
Viltė Gabalytė
Vilniaus Geležinio Vilko Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Vilius Šukys
Vilniaus Geležinio Vilko Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Simona Mačiulskaitė
Vilniaus Geležinio Vilko Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Mindaugas Jankus
Vilniaus Gedimino RK
0.000
Rapolas Markevičius
Vilniaus Geležinio Vilko Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Paulius Gumbelevičius
Vilniaus Geležinio Vilko Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Milda Milčiūtė
Vilniaus Geležinio Vilko Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Lukas Milčius
Vilniaus Geležinio Vilko Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Greta Gutparakytė
Vilniaus Geležinio Vilko Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Gintautas Urbaitis
Vilniaus Geležinio Vilko Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Gabrielė Taminskaitė
Vilniaus Geležinio Vilko Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Aurelijus Šaras
Vilniaus Geležinio Vilko Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Aurelija Daubaraitė
Vilniaus Geležinio Vilko Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Agnius Stulpinas
Vilniaus Geležinio Vilko Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Vygintas Čepulis
Vilniaus Gedimino RK
0.000
Robertas Visinskis
Vilniaus Gedimino RK
0.000
Vytis Audinis
Šiaulių RK
0.000
Arunas Markunas
Alytaus RK
0.000
Virgilijus Januska
Šiaulių RK
0.000
Edita Plūkienė
Kauno Sumus RK
0.000
Vygandas Valiukevičius
Kėdainių RK
0.000
Rytis Vieštautas
Kėdainių RK
0.000
Rimas Ramanavičius
Kėdainių RK
0.000
Jonas Talmantas
Kėdainių RK
0.000
Egidijus Kriščiūnas
Kėdainių RK
0.000
Alvydas Skėrys
Kauno Tauro RK
0.000
Vita Mickevičė
Kauno Sumus RK
0.000
Rytis Šatkauskas
Kauno Sumus RK
0.000
Povilas Markauskas
Kauno Sumus RK
0.000
Paulius Linkevičius
Kauno Sumus RK
0.000
Laimonas Braziulis
Kauno Sumus RK
0.000
Elvyra Salialione
Kauno Sumus RK
0.000
Diana Fultinavičienė
Kauno Sumus RK
0.000
Asta Jakštienė
Klaipėdos Aditės RK
0.000
Dalia Paškevičienė
Kauno Sumus RK
0.000
Arvydas Paškevičius
Kauno Sumus RK
0.000
Saulė Ratkutė
Kauno Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Odeta Grabauskaitė
Kauno Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Gertrūda Lazaravičiūtė
Kauno Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Gabrielė Čypaitė
Kauno Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Evelina Sabonaitytė
Kauno Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Emilija Kovadlaitė
Kauno Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Edita Urbanavičiūtė
Kauno Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Domantas Meliukštis
Kauno Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Vitalija Kairienė
Kauno Romuvos RK
0.000
Viktor Emma
Kauno Romuvos RK
0.000
Saulius Bartaška
Kauno Romuvos RK
0.000
Vytautas Kundrotas
Kėdainių RK
0.000
Kristina Jurjonė
Klaipėdos Aditės RK
0.000
Robertas Mazenis
Kauno Romuvos RK
0.000
Vytautas Rickus
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
0.000
Rolandas Kerpys
Klaipėdos RK
0.000
Algis Latakas
Klaipėdos RK
0.000
Vitalij Zavrid
Klaipėdos Maris RK
0.000
Grazvydas Simkus
Klaipėdos Maris RK
0.000
Giedrius Gvildys
Klaipėdos Maris RK
0.000
Ernestas Gramba
Klaipėdos Maris RK
0.000
Arünas Pasvenskas
Klaipėdos Maris RK
0.000
Antanas Stalmokas
Klaipėdos Maris RK
0.000
Aleksandras Suchanovas
Klaipėdos Maris RK
0.000
Violeta Urboniene
Klaipėdos Karalienės Luizės RK
0.000
Vida Stalmokiene
Klaipėdos Karalienės Luizės RK
0.000
Rima Beciuviene
Klaipėdos Karalienės Luizės RK
0.000
Virginijus Kreišmonas
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
0.000
Artūras Milčius
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
0.000
Virginijus Jurgelevičius
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
0.000
Viktoras Šukšteris
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
0.000
Valdas Raustys
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
0.000
Vaidotas Levickis
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
0.000
Tomas Malinauskas
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
0.000
Saulius Savickis
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
0.000
Saulius Budinas
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
0.000
Ruslanas Aleksandravičius
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
0.000
Egidijus Skarbalius
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
0.000
Darius Butvydas
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
0.000
Audrius Knolis
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
0.000
Arūnas Tuma
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
0.000
Arūnas Burkšas
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
0.000
Romualdas Rutka
Kauno Romuvos RK
0.000
Raimondas Kristaponis
Kauno Romuvos RK
0.000
Vladas Sturys
Klaipėdos RK
0.000
Ramūnas Kundrotas
Anykščių RK
0.000
Modestas Vitkauskas
Druskininkų RK
0.000
Mindaugas Ubartas
Druskininkų RK
0.000
Jurijus Melnicenko
Druskininkų RK
0.000
Gintautas Radvilavicius
Druskininkų RK
0.000
Gedvydas Viselga
Druskininkų RK
0.000
Arvydas Pugaciauskas
Druskininkų RK
0.000
Arunas Vaskevicius
Druskininkų RK
0.000
Valdis Jakubėnas
Biržų RK
0.000
Egidijus Butėnas
Biržų RK
0.000
Arūnas Vaitaitis
Biržų RK
0.000
Romualdas Vitkus
Anykščių RK
0.000
Rimantas Žąsinas
Anykščių RK
0.000
Kazimieras Bradauskas
Anykščių RK
0.000
Pepe Damm
E-club 1860
0.000
Deividas Dilys
Anykščių RK
0.000
Aurimas Liaugodas
Anykščių RK
0.000
Arnas Šajevičius
Anykščių RK
0.000
Zenius Kunigonis
Alytaus RK
0.000
Vytautas Koreva
Alytaus RK
0.000
Vytautas Domarkas
Alytaus RK
0.000
Saulius Ivoska
Alytaus RK
0.000
Romas Baziliauskas
Alytaus RK
0.000
Robertas Ulinskas
Alytaus RK
0.000
Nerijus Caplikas
Alytaus RK
0.000
Juozas Cicenas
Alytaus RK
0.000
Jonas Kuklys
Alytaus RK
0.000
Donatas Vasiliauskas
Alytaus RK
0.000
Saulius Adomavicius
Druskininkų RK
0.000
Henrikas Mikalkenas
Joniškio RK
0.000
Marius Marcinkevičius
Kauno Romuvos RK
0.000
Eduardas Jasas
Kauno Intencijos RK
0.000
Loreta Kačanauskienė
Kauno Romuvos RK
0.000
Inga Jociene
Kauno Romuvos RK
0.000
Eimantas Jazokas
Kauno Romuvos RK
0.000
Daiva Pentiokiniene
Kauno Romuvos RK
0.000
Vaidotas Lasauskas
Kauno RK
0.000
Sigitas Petkevičius
Kauno RK
0.000
Romualdas Mikštas
Kauno RK
0.000
Darius Čepulis
Kauno RK
0.000
Algimantas Valinevičius
Kauno RK
0.000
Alfredas Rimidis
Kauno RK
0.000
Zivile Ramoskiene
Kauno Intencijos RK
0.000
Rasa Noreikiene
Kauno Intencijos RK
0.000
Ramunas Noreika
Kauno Intencijos RK
0.000
Darius Cesnulaitis
Kauno Intencijos RK
0.000
Jurita Zubauskiene
Joniškio RK
0.000
Sigitas Sidaravicius
Kauno Hansa RK
0.000
Povilas Mickevicius
Kauno Hansa RK
0.000
Marius Siburkis
Kauno Hansa RK
0.000
Jonas Šurkus
Kauno Hansa RK
0.000
Gediminas Spucis
Kauno Hansa RK
0.000
Donatas Valiukas
Kauno Hansa RK
0.000
Artūras Barkauskas
Kauno Hansa RK
0.000
Arnoldas Dudonis
Kauno Hansa RK
0.000
Rimantas Žičkus
Jurbarko RK
0.000
Mantas Špigelskis
Jurbarko RK
0.000
Rolandas Vasiliauskas
Joniškio RK
0.000
Odeta Kaikariene
Joniškio RK
0.000
Liudas Jonaitis
Joniškio RK
0.000
Saulius Jokuzys
Klaipėdos RK
0.000
Agnė Jankauskaitė
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
0.000
Valdemaras Makarevicius
Šiaulių RK
0.000
Juozas Maksvytis
Plungės RK
0.000
Eugenijus Markevicius
Rokiškio RK
0.000
Arunas Skardzius
Rokiškio RK
0.000
Algis Cepulis
Rokiškio RK
0.000
Valdas Stoškevičius
Raseinių RK
0.000
Rosvaldas Kunickas
Raseinių RK
0.000
Raimondas Lapkauskas
Raseinių RK
0.000
Kostas Drungėla
Raseinių RK
0.000
Daiva Baksiene
Raseinių RK
0.000
Audrius Norkus
Raseinių RK
0.000
Vygandas Ivanauskas
Plungės RK
0.000
Valerijus Stonkus
Plungės RK
0.000
Stasys Pronckus
Plungės RK
0.000
Irmantas Norkus
Plungės RK
0.000
Rimantas Sakaitis
Rokiškio RK
0.000
Donatas Norvaisas
Plungės RK
0.000
Deivydas Narmontas
Plungės RK
0.000
Darius Bieliauskas
Plungės RK
0.000
Audrius Klisonis
Plungės RK
0.000
Arvidas Maciuitis
Plungės RK
0.000
Albinas Tamkevičius
Plungės RK
0.000
Rolandas Rastauskas
Pasvalio RK
0.000
Remigijus Janusis
Pasvalio RK
0.000
Gintautas Geguzinskas
Pasvalio RK
0.000
Aldas Gedvila
Pasvalio RK
0.000
Stanislovas Poliakas
Panevėžio RK
0.000
Sigitas Motiekaitis
Panevėžio RK
0.000
Rimantas Trota
Panevėžio RK
0.000
Petras Seskas
Rokiškio RK
0.000
Rimgaudas Kilas
Rokiškio RK
0.000
Marius Gostautas
Panevėžio RK
0.000
Irena Damulevičienė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
0.000
Stasys Karitonas
Šiaulių RK
0.000
Stanislovas Grusas
Šiaulių RK
0.000
Rimantas Gulbinas
Šiaulių RK
0.000
Aurelijus Serlinskas
Šiaulių RK
0.000
Arvydas Aperavicius
Šiaulių RK
0.000
Arymantas Klapatauskas
Šiaulių RK
0.000
Alvydas Sedzius
Šiaulių RK
0.000
Vitalija Grušienė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
0.000
Viktorija Mališauskaitė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
0.000
Simona Striogienė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
0.000
Roma Maželienė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
0.000
Raimeda Bučinskytė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
0.000
Loreta Volbekienė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
0.000
Erika Čižiūnienė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
0.000
Valdas Pipikas
Rokiškio RK
0.000
Daiva Grigaliūnienė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
0.000
Audronė Radavičienė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
0.000
Alma Klupšienė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
0.000
Ričardas Vitkevičius
Šiaulių Auksinio Rato Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Evaldas Vaikasas
Šiaulių Auksinio Rato Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Erika Bučienė
Šiaulių Auksinio Rato Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Deividas Berteška
Šiaulių Auksinio Rato Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Krzysztof Szkudlarek
Svečiai
0.000
Eugeniusz Gorczyca
Svečiai
0.000
Daniel Okrucunski
Svečiai
0.000
Aistra Skeriene
Svečiai
0.000
Vitalis Giedrikas
Rokiškio RK
0.000
Vidmantas Plėdys
Rokiškio RK
0.000
Rimantas Maldūnas
Panevėžio RK
0.000
Linas Kakarieka
Panevėžio RK
0.000
Andrius Barniškis
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
0.000
Virgilijus Zilinskas
Kupiškio RK
0.000
Darius Seilius
Mažeikių RK
0.000
Arunas Strikys
Mažeikių RK
0.000
Grazina Garaliene
Mažeikių Liberta RK
0.000
Dovilė Vyniautienė
Mažeikių Liberta RK
0.000
Mykolas Kaminskas
Marijampolės RK
0.000
Martynas Mykolaitis
Marijampolės RK
0.000
Linas Paknys
Marijampolės RK
0.000
Kostas Jankauskas
Marijampolės RK
0.000
Ingrida Bandzaitytė
Marijampolės RK
0.000
Audrius Bandzaitis
Marijampolės RK
0.000
Andrius Papeckys
Marijampolės RK
0.000
Andrius Jasinskis
Marijampolės RK
0.000
Rimvydas Latvys
Kupiškio RK
0.000
Kęstutis Dirgėla
Mažeikių RK
0.000
Ričardas Barzdenis
Kupiškio RK
0.000
Arturas Satinskas
Kupiškio RK
0.000
Zilvinas Jurgutis
Kretingos RK
0.000
Rimantė Šerpytytė
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Kipras Šešplaukis
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Gintarė Tamulytė
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
0.000
Vaidotas Dužinas
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
0.000
Ugnė Raudytė-Daubarienė
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
0.000
Tomas Česaitis
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
0.000
Kęstutis Plačenis
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
0.000
Inga Gelžinytė-Litinskienė
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
0.000
Asta Puidokaitė-Milikienė
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
0.000
Artūras Karbauskas
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
0.000
Julius Banys
Mažeikių RK
0.000
Lionginas Kairys
Mažeikių RK
0.000
Dainius Juozaitis
Alytaus RK
0.000
Jurgis Kazys
Palangos RK
0.000
Kazimieras Antanynas
Panevėžio RK
0.000
Gediminas Daškevičius
Panevėžio RK
0.000
Evaldas Beinoravičius
Panevėžio RK
0.000
Egidijus Žukauskas
Panevėžio RK
0.000
Daugirdas Lukosevicius
Panevėžio RK
0.000
Darius Kriukas
Panevėžio RK
0.000
Andrius Zigmantas
Panevėžio RK
0.000
Algimantas Lukoševicius
Panevėžio RK
0.000
Arvydas Kuzminskas
Panevėžio Arta RK
0.000
Vytautas Stalmokas
Palangos RK
0.000
Viktoras Jasinskas
Palangos RK
0.000
Saulius Bagdonas
Palangos RK
0.000
Klaidas Pakutinskas
Palangos RK
0.000
Bronius Martinkus
Palangos RK
0.000
Saulius Mazintas
Mažeikių RK
0.000
Arvydas Martinkenas
Palangos RK
0.000
Žilvinas Šimanskis
Pakruojo RK
0.000
Gintaras Makauskas
Pakruojo RK
0.000
Gintaras Jasiūnas
Pakruojo RK
0.000
Aurimas Andrešiūnas
Pakruojo RK
0.000
Audrius Ruginis
Pakruojo RK
0.000
Vilius Vaišvyla
Naujosios Akmenės RK
0.000
Vaidotas Sungaila
Naujosios Akmenės RK
0.000
Romualdas Balčytis
Naujosios Akmenės RK
0.000
Juozas Bucius
Naujosios Akmenės RK
0.000
Gediminas Grikstas
Naujosios Akmenės RK
0.000
Valdimaras Padskocius
Mažeikių RK
0.000
Tomas Kavaliauskas
Mažeikių RK
0.000
Vytautas Seibutis
Zarasų RK
0.000
Ankstesnės Rotariados:
2023
|
2023 (žiemos)
|
2022
|
2021
|
2020
|
2019
|
2018
|
2017
|
2016
|
2015