Prisijungti
Rotariada 2022
Registracija
Prisijungti
Smiginis (darts)
Reitingas
Atnaujinta: 2022-09-03 17:40:48
Data:
2022-09-03
Laikas:
nuo 11:00:00
Vieta:
Palangos stadionas, Sporto g. 3, Palanga
<< Atgal
Komanda
Rezultatas
Iškovota Vieta
Komandos Taškai
Narys
Klubas
Nario Taškai
Ind. rungtis
Agnė Jankauskaitė
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
Ind. rungtis
Agne Jarmalavičiūte
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
Ind. rungtis
Aidas Gaudiesius
Tauragės RK
Ind. rungtis
Aidas Špiliauskas
Kauno Intencijos RK
Ind. rungtis
Aleksas Bagdonavicius
Klaipėdos Maris RK
Ind. rungtis
Algimantas Mataitis
Pasvalio RK
Ind. rungtis
Alvydas Rekašius
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
Ind. rungtis
Alvydas Ribokas
Zarasų RK
Ind. rungtis
Andrius Lazaravicius
Kauno Intencijos RK
Ind. rungtis
Antanas Borumas
Plungės RK
Ind. rungtis
Antanas Stankus
Tauragės RK
Ind. rungtis
Antanas Venckus
Tauragės RK
Ind. rungtis
Arina Valiulyte
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
Ind. rungtis
Arminas Kaikaris
Joniškio RK
Ind. rungtis
Arturas Baublys
Vilniaus Perkūno (Thunder) RK
Ind. rungtis
1
8.00
Artūras Dailidėnas
Ukmergės RK
8.000
Ind. rungtis
Artūras Samulis
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
Ind. rungtis
Aturas Simanauskas
Plungės RK
Ind. rungtis
Arturas Vaiciulis
Tauragės RK
Ind. rungtis
Arunas Benetis
Palangos RK
Ind. rungtis
Arūnas Burbulys
Biržų RK
Ind. rungtis
Arūnas Burkšas
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
Arunas Kleismantas
Kauno Romuvos RK
Ind. rungtis
Arunas Maciunas
Tauragės RK
Ind. rungtis
Arūnas Tuma
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
2
7.00
Arvydas Kuzminskas
Panevėžio Arta RK
7.000
Ind. rungtis
Arvidas Maciuitis
Plungės RK
Ind. rungtis
Arvydas Pugaciauskas
Druskininkų RK
Ind. rungtis
Asta Maciene
Mažeikių Liberta RK
Ind. rungtis
4
5.00
Aturas Simanauskas
Plungės RK
5.000
Ind. rungtis
Audrius Beliauskas
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
Ind. rungtis
Audrius Gricius
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
Ind. rungtis
Audronė Radavičienė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
Ind. rungtis
Aurelijus Daskevicius
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
Ind. rungtis
Aurelijus Raugalas
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
Ind. rungtis
3
6.00
Aurimas Gecas
Palangos RK
6.000
Ind. rungtis
Benas Žukauskas
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
Ind. rungtis
Bronius Martinkus
Palangos RK
Ind. rungtis
Dainius Ciuta
Mažeikių RK
Ind. rungtis
Dainius Mikeliunas
Panevėžio RK
Ind. rungtis
Daiva Geciene
Mažeikių Liberta RK
Ind. rungtis
Daiva Grigaliūnienė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
Ind. rungtis
Daiva Pentiokiniene
Kauno Romuvos RK
Ind. rungtis
Dalia Liolytė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
Ind. rungtis
Dangira Čiuknienė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
Ind. rungtis
Dangira Useliene
Mažeikių Liberta RK
Ind. rungtis
Danguole Steponaitiene
Mažeikių Liberta RK
Ind. rungtis
Darius Cesnulaitis
Kauno Intencijos RK
Ind. rungtis
Darius Seilius
Mažeikių RK
Ind. rungtis
Darius Stankus
Tauragės RK
Ind. rungtis
Deividas Jakuntavičius
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
Ind. rungtis
Deividas Kairys
Tauragės RK
Ind. rungtis
Donatas Norvaisas
Plungės RK
Ind. rungtis
Dovydas Valiuska
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
Ind. rungtis
Dovilė Vyniautienė
Mažeikių Liberta RK
Ind. rungtis
Edita Ranciene
Mažeikių Liberta RK
Ind. rungtis
Eduardas Černulis
Kauno RK
Ind. rungtis
Egidijus Butėnas
Biržų RK
Ind. rungtis
Egidijus Kaselis
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
Ind. rungtis
Egidijus Zapustas
Pasvalio RK
Ind. rungtis
Egle Radziune
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
Ind. rungtis
Erika Ruginiene
Mažeikių Liberta RK
Ind. rungtis
Eugenijus Popovas
Druskininkų RK
Ind. rungtis
Eugenijus Reciunas
Panevėžio RK
Ind. rungtis
Evaldas Butrimavičius
Kauno RK
Ind. rungtis
Evaldas Paulavicius
Kauno Intencijos RK
Ind. rungtis
Gabriele Adomonyte
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
Ind. rungtis
Gedas Janėnas
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
Ind. rungtis
Gediminas Daškevičius
Panevėžio RK
Ind. rungtis
Giedrė Brazlauskaitė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
Ind. rungtis
Giedrius Bindza
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
Ind. rungtis
Giedrius Sidaravičius
Kauno Hansa RK
Ind. rungtis
Gilbertas Kinderevičius
Kauno Sumus RK
Ind. rungtis
Gintaras Simanskis
Marijampolės RK
Ind. rungtis
Imantas Vatėnas
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
Ind. rungtis
Jolanta Rakovska
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
Ind. rungtis
Jonas Pidkova
Joniškio RK
Ind. rungtis
Juozas Kniuksta
Tauragės RK
Ind. rungtis
Jurate Jaremciukiene
Mažeikių Liberta RK
Ind. rungtis
6
3.00
Jurgis Cepulis
Šiaulių RK
3.000
Ind. rungtis
Jurgis Kazys
Palangos RK
Ind. rungtis
Justina Žukauskaitė
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
Ind. rungtis
Karolis Pocius
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
Ind. rungtis
KASTYTIS MASALSKAS
Kauno Sumus RK
Ind. rungtis
Kestas Pavlidi
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
Ind. rungtis
Kestutis Paulikas
Tauragės RK
Ind. rungtis
Kęstutis Sinkevičius
Kauno RK
Ind. rungtis
Kestutis Tautvaisas
Joniškio RK
Ind. rungtis
Laimis Inokaitis
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
Ind. rungtis
Laimis Janciunas
Vilniaus Gedimino RK
Ind. rungtis
7
2.00
Laimute Jakubėnienė
Biržų RK
2.000
Ind. rungtis
Lauras Jagminas
Panevėžio RK
Ind. rungtis
Linas Tamasauskas
Rokiškio RK
Ind. rungtis
Lionginas Kairys
Mažeikių RK
Ind. rungtis
Mantas Ručinskas
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
Ind. rungtis
Marius Jansonas
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
Ind. rungtis
Marius Jucikas
Tauragės RK
Ind. rungtis
Marius Pakamore
Plungės RK
Ind. rungtis
Mykolas Kaminskas
Marijampolės RK
Ind. rungtis
Mindaugas Beržonskis
Plungės RK
Ind. rungtis
Mindaugas Grigelis
Kauno RK
Ind. rungtis
Mindaugas Šatkauskas
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
Ind. rungtis
Oleg Kliepcia
Joniškio RK
Ind. rungtis
Paulius Linkevičius
Kauno Sumus RK
Ind. rungtis
Pavelas Kelecius
Zarasų RK
Ind. rungtis
Petras Vainoras
Biržų RK
Ind. rungtis
Povilas Mickevicius
Kauno Hansa RK
Ind. rungtis
Povilas Usinskas
Ukmergės RK
Ind. rungtis
Raimondas Bucys
Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo RK
Ind. rungtis
8
1.00
Regimantas Budreika
Kauno Hansa RK
1.000
Ind. rungtis
Remigijus Janusis
Pasvalio RK
Ind. rungtis
Ričardas Rinkevičius
Biržų RK
Ind. rungtis
Rimantas Žąsinas
Anykščių RK
Ind. rungtis
Robertas Ulinskas
Alytaus RK
Ind. rungtis
Rokas Kaukėnas
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
Ind. rungtis
Rolandas Gabrielaitis
Šiaulių Saulės RK
Ind. rungtis
5
4.00
Rolandas Gajauskas
Klaipėdos Senamiesčio RK
4.000
Ind. rungtis
Rolandas Grigalius
Joniškio RK
Ind. rungtis
Romas Uzkuraitis
Joniškio RK
Ind. rungtis
Romualdas Mikštas
Kauno RK
Ind. rungtis
Romualdas Slonskis
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
Ind. rungtis
Romualdas Stasytis
Tauragės RK
Ind. rungtis
Ruslanas Aleksandravičius
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
Saulius Budinas
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
Saulius Jatautas
Šiaulių Vykinto RK
Ind. rungtis
Saulius Kromalcas
Kauno Sumus RK
Ind. rungtis
Saulius Mazintas
Mažeikių RK
Ind. rungtis
Saulius Varzgalys
Ukmergės RK
Ind. rungtis
Sigitas Miciulis
Tauragės RK
Ind. rungtis
Simonas Tuska
Rokiškio RK
Ind. rungtis
Tomas Aleksandravičius
Kauno Sumus RK
Ind. rungtis
Tomas Alijosius
Tauragės RK
Ind. rungtis
Tomas Juodikis
Tauragės RK
Ind. rungtis
Tomas Kalinauskas
Vilniaus Dipolio RK
Ind. rungtis
Tomas Lileikis
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
Ind. rungtis
Tomas Malinauskas
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
Tomas Ruzgys
Vilniaus Gedimino RK
Ind. rungtis
Tomas Zulkus
Palangos RK
Ind. rungtis
Vaidotas Levickis
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
Valdas Raustys
Klaipėdos Concordia 1826 RK
Ind. rungtis
Valdas Žala
Anykščių RK
Ind. rungtis
Valdemaras Makarevičius
Šiaulių RK
Ind. rungtis
Valdis Jakubėnas
Biržų RK
Ind. rungtis
Vida Stalmokiene
Klaipėdos Karalienės Luizės RK
Ind. rungtis
Viktorija Mališauskaitė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
Ind. rungtis
Vilius Stumbra
Tauragės RK
Ind. rungtis
Vilma Strelcova
Biržų RK
Ind. rungtis
Vilūnė Atkočiūnaitė
Vilniaus Rotaract (Rotaract Club)
Ind. rungtis
Violeta Karlinskienė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
Ind. rungtis
Vitalija Grušienė
Šiaulių Harmonija RK
Ind. rungtis
Vitalija Kairienė
Kauno Romuvos RK
Ind. rungtis
Vytautas Oleškevičius
Vilniaus Vienybės RK
Ind. rungtis
Vytautas Pranys
Radviliškio RK
Ind. rungtis
Vytautas Remeikis
Tauragės RK
Ind. rungtis
Vytautas Stalmokas
Palangos RK
Ind. rungtis
Vytis Audinis
Šiaulių RK
Ind. rungtis
Vladas Sturys
Klaipėdos RK
Ind. rungtis
Zenius Kunigonis
Alytaus RK
<< Atgal
Ankstesnės Rotariados:
2023
|
2023 (žiemos)
|
2022
|
2021
|
2020
|
2019
|
2018
|
2017
|
2016
|
2015